Teachmint Practice League

Teachmint Practice League

  • Anagha Vallikat
    Anagha Vallikat

The hack to cracking any exam is to prepare and practice well. Exams are not uphill mountains that you can’t climb. You just have to tackle revision and practice. What if we tell you that you can win more than a great grade by practicing? That’s right, Teachmint is here with an exciting contest for students, Teachmint Practice League. By attempting the ‘Practice Questions’ on Teachmint, you get a chance to win a brand new iPhone 11, mi smart bands, and much more!! All you have to do is...practice! Let us take a look at this in detail. (Read on to find the daily winners)

How to Participate?

  1. Click on the learn tab
  2. Choose your course and subject
  3. Attempt at least one question
  4. WIN!

Eligibility Criteria

  1. To be eligible to participate, you should be a student on the Teachmint app.
  2. You should attempt the practice questions.

What’s in it for you?

  1. The grand prize is a brand new iPhone 11, the winner will be announced on 1st Jan 2022!!
  2. Daily, 3 lucky winners will be getting an Mi Smart Band.
  3. Daily, 50 lucky winners will be getting Teachmint t-shirts!

FAQs

1.Who can participate in the contest?

The contest is open to all students using the Teachmint platform.

2. How are the winners selected?

The winners will be selected with the help of a lucky draw.

3.When will the winners be announced?

The winners will be announced on a daily basis on our blog page. Stay tuned!

4.When does the contest start?

The contest will be open from 15th Dec 2021 to 31st Dec 2021. The bumper prize will be announced on the 31st.

Terms and Conditions

  1. The judgment is subject to the discretion of Teachmint and shall be final and unquestionable.
  2. If the winner cannot be contacted, is ineligible, or fails to claim the prize within 6 hours from the time the winning notification was sent, the prize may be forfeited and an alternate winner shall be selected.
  3. The contest is only open for Indian Citizens and all prizes are non-transferable in nature.
  4. By participating, the contestant agrees to be fully, unconditionally bound by the rules, and they represent and warrant that they meet the eligibility requirements. In addition, they agree to accept the decisions of Teachmint as final and binding as it relates to the content of this contest.
  5. Teachmint reserves the right to disqualify a participant if any fraudulent activity is detected.

Our team will be contacting the winners shortly

Daily Winners (27th Dec)

Mi Band

Ravi Durga PrasaadGuntur
Chandarakala👑Davangere
Pankaj NishadLucknow

Teachmint T-shirts

Vijay Kumar MishraVaranasi
TanuMeerut City
Sangeeta KambarSagar
K.H AvatiMysore
Srushti AmbiGulbarga
Tikeshwari KhunteUjjain
Vedika Gupta 11018 (RBL)Sitapur
Mallikarjun Sangappa ThakkannavarBangalore
Renuka NishadRaigarh
Suhail Ahmed (191396)Bagaha
191046Jammu
Nadeem ManzoorSrinagar
Aya Bazd BaesharSrinagar
Sanjana LRChannapatna
Bisma Manzoor (193315)Jammu
V. Amrutha VarshiniKhammam
Nirmala H RHaveri
Umar NazirSrinagar
Asma Majeed (192491)Srinagar
Majid Ahmed SheikhJammu
Deepthi KKCalicut
14447 Sana Mobin 8th RblRaebarely
Sahil Singh (20134140837)Mainpuri
Kamini (20134140128)Roorkee
Annushreya SinhaMumbai
AdithyaAdilabad
3424 Rishika PrajapatiGorakhpur
Gayathri RamavathMahbubnagar
Tanmayee padhanPuri
N N SNagpur City
12570 Adwitiya Singh 5ARaebarely
S2043266 siddeshwarUdupi
Raghwendra Ramanuj pandeyBokaro Steel City
C 30 Rajbir kaurPatiala
G.PárasuramanNellithoppe
Seema YadavBalrampur
MSK AnitaBelgaum
Aaqib Manzoor 210977Doda
Shahin ParveenKalkaji
Jyoti Sahu B.Sc (M) 2021Shivpuri
Sania ShahGhaziabad
Rinku YadavLucknow
Deepak KumarLucknow
6A Tanmay Dnyandeo DatirNagpur City
Laxman VermaIndore
HasanNagpur City
9105327.Y.Gibson.Sekerkote
Shanthikaacharya:25Bangalore
Zahra EramDelhi
Vinayak BudihalTumkur

Daily Winners (26th Dec)

Mi Band

Sayali PatilDhule
Akshata BademiDharwad
Priyanshi SainiMuzaffarnagar

Teachmint T-shirts

Srusti SankanattiBangalore
Ubaid Khan ( CSE )Kanpur
ManojUdupi
Digvijay SinghJhansi
Vijayalaxmi M PatilMysore
Sahana TambakuTumkur
Shrishail k DaddinavarMysore
Rajeshwari S PatilBellary
Rufaida JanBagdhar
Shakir Ganie 194017Jammu
Gangadhar AthaniBangalore
Kumar PurooshotamVaishali
Meer Zayed 190423Srinagar
Sakshi ParasteKhargone
Asif AhmadPulwama
Nasir Manzoor(192671)Srinagar
Murtaza SalamBudgam
Daneshwari A Bagalkot.Bangalore
Ravi KumarNalanda
20K10528Shimoga
Sumiaya HameedSrinagar
Iqra Jahangir (191114)Kupwara
M Aaqib ItooBudgam
Iqra Mansoor (191652)Srinagar
Bilkees Manzoor(190676)Srinagar
BismaPulwama
Rukiya KhursheedPtc Udhampur
Jiger JigerSrinagar
Abhishek MChamarajanagar
Rabia Fayaz(192042)Srinagar
Naadia janJammu
Basit Rashid Manto 193310Baramulla
JaceySrinagar
SunoberAchabal
Iqra AmanSrinagar
Umair MushtaqSrinagar
Saqlain Mushtaq 191896Leh City
466 Riya Singh (gauriganjGorakhpur
725 Adarsh Pathak 7th GauBasdila Pandey
Swati Pundir(20134140450)Saharanpur
Rachna(20134140334)Moradabad
11996 Thwishaa 6th (Rbl)Varanasi
12044, Prerna, 6, RBLRaebarely
Mamta KumariJamui
Ashaq Hussain (211136)Srinagar
Vihan3238 LalganjLucknow
20K10518Mangalore
Yashaswini.N ( BZP)Hassan
Amisha SahuBhopal
Mudabir MushtaqSrinagar

Daily Winners (25th Dec)

Mi Band

Manav KadamBangalore
Shivangi YadavLucknow
Bhavani N GondakarDharwad

Teachmint T-shirts

Manav KadamBangalore
Shivangi YadavLucknow
Bhavani N GondakarDharwad
Balesh .P. DaddimaniBangalore
Akshaykumar AiholliHonavar
Deeksha.R(S1901368)Bangalore
Suprita S. KumbarKoppal
Aishwarya PattarMysore
Iqra Yaqoob(191715)Srinagar
Kapil BaghelBhopal
Rahie Reyaz(190677)Srinagar
Urmella Ghulam (190630)Jammu
Ishfaq Ahmad Naik(191620)Jammu
Meer ArhamJammu
Jafee Nazir (191968)Budgam
Yasmeen Jan (191383)Jammu
HumairahKupwara
Najma Mushtaq (191561)Kathua
Shahida AminPulwama
AmbikaTumkur
Ifrah IqbalSrinagar
Binat Ul Huda 🌟Srinagar
Shahnawaz Ah Wani(192131)Srinagar
Shahran AzizJammu
Dar ShahidSrinagar
11/E/68/MasudPfutsero
Mohd Ummer 190482Manovikasnagar
Aaquib MushtaqSrinagar
Prakruthi. L. K.Tumkur
1260 Saksham cl7Unchahar.Jaunpur
SHUBH THAGELE 1285 7 GAURVaranasi
Deepa N C2081074Dharwad
Adarsh (20134140489)Meerut City
Alka Patwal( 20134140014)Gautam Buddha Nagar
Pallavi VermaGorakhpur
13544 Naman. cl 6th( RBL)Jhansi
Com 246 UjwalaGulbarga
ShazuBudgam
Channabasappa. AllapurKoppal
Ravi KumarMuzaffarpur
Sangeetamalekar /GirdesheeShahdol
Rohit BhavikattiBangalore
Anubhav RaiVaranasi
AnnapurnaAbburkatte
Unjuman Jan (211158)Jammu
ManoharSiddapur
Vedanshu Raj (3813) lllLucknow
Kajal PatelKanpur

Daily Winners (24th Dec)

Mi Band

Shilpa BirajdarPune
Ashu Bangalore
Sonali SrivastavaHamirpur

Teachmint T-shirts

Abhay YadavMugalsarai
Aman RaiBasti
Raviranjan GuptaPatna
Vijayalaxmi NagaralBangalore
Sonali GondAzamgarh
AafeeJan(1421)Budgam
Pankaj Upadhyay MPBarabanki
Prince Yadav NVSJhansi
Sudhanshu Ranjan DasLucknow
Baby mumthas PBediadanga
ShakirAhmad RatherJammu
10th 'B' 125 RmbBangalore
Shafana NadafCoimbatore
Renu MaddheshiyaAtharaha
Iranna.S.BBangalore
Rajashri suresha kadalagiUdupi
Aishwarya minachiMysore
Saima JanJammu
Rizeya Farooq 191750Srinagar
VijjiBelgaum
SahanaWhitefield
Laxmi shantinath lagamannKengeri
Hemant chandelGwalior City
Yawer Sultan(191629)Baramulla
Iqra Jan( 192083)Srinagar
499513Srinagar
Aadil ah BhatSrinagar
Aamir Mubarak(192486)Jammu
Anayat Hamid (191373)Budgam
Uzma ManzoorBaramulla
AnuradhaBankura
Shahid FayazPulwama
Rehana YousufAnantnag City
Shafia Shafi 191352Pulwama
seema subzar(192751)Anantnag City
Shahid Bilal BhatSrinagar
Amreena Gull (191401)Srinagar
Nirupama H VBelgaum
NiviPatna
Umer Yaseen (193802)Srinagar
vaibhava krishna s kMysore
KeertiPatna
Gaurav KumarSiwan
Rifat Manzoor ( 193325)Jammu
Hilal AhmadBudgam
Pavan. M. SBangalore
826417Jammu
Midhat Ayoub(191723)Balhama
Hemlata sahuNeemuch
E19440432200010Gorakhpur

Daily Winners (23rd Dec)

Mi Band

K.PranayMiyapur
Venkates ReddyVisakhapatnam
SantoshMangalore

Teachmint T-shirts

Aabi FatmaPratapgarh
Vikas BhattLakhimpur
Soniya SuryawanshiPune
Raj nath YadavGorakhpur
RahieJammu
Uzma Fayaz 193754Pulwama
LokeshwariUdupi
Ishrat Jan Srinagar
Syed UsmanSrinagar
Sufdar Gani Wagay(190406Jammu
Optimistic NajarSrinagar
Muddasir RashidSrinagar
Heena Qadir 192811Budgam
Aakif Yousuf Sofi(192132)Srinagar
Majid Ameen MagreySrinagar
Akshat MishraPanna
Irshad Nazir(192402)Srinagar
Junaid Ahmad Mir (192030)Jammu
Ummer Gulzar (192656)Budgam
14591 Amrita cl6 RBLLucknow
Ishrat Yousuf 191772Srinagar
Misbah Ashraf (192071)Jammu
Urfee manzoor (191281)Srinagar
RoshniSrinagar
Asmat manzoorAhalangodol
Shaista janRoll no 191291Srinagar
Adeeba BashirJammu
Danishta younus(191226)Jammu
Jasiya jan..(191764)Doda
Ruqaya Jan (191311)Anantnag
Athara nazir (191937)Srinagar
Tabasum Jan (191399)Jammu
Samreena YousufJammu
Pavan RSBangalore
IrtikaSrinagar
Ifra Farooq (191545)Srinagar
Snober RafiqNagrota
Tahseena Jan(190621)Hyderpora
Bhat ShahidPulwama
Showkat Fayaz (191997)Srinagar
Bisma Jan (191397)Anantnag City
Ubaid Ullah GaniePulwama
Roof Ahmad Kumar(190512)Srinagar
Sheikh ZahidBudgam
Suzain Fayaz (191395).Srinagar
Zahid ItooAloosa
Najeeb yousufBijhama
Majid Nazir (192068)Srinagar
Shreekanth PendariTumkur
Poorvi NaikDavangere

Daily Winners(22nd Dec)

Mi Band

4NM18BT018 Gauthami PrabhuUdupi
Priyanka KasabeSolapur
Brijesh YadavRaebarely

Teachmint T-shirts

Pooja SharmaDeoria
Pritee PalKanpur
Vishnu Kumar SoniGonda
(EE) Rajveer SinghKanpur
Amit JaiswalPratapgarh
Amit Prakash GuptaLucknow
Jahnavi V VUdupi
Vidyashree SonarBelgaum
Satyendra Pratap SinghVaranasi
Shruti SinghAuraiya
Pallavi Mudhole✍️Tumkur
Amruta s JakkappagolBidar
Nazima NowshadKathua
Mehki GulSrinagar
Rasi RafiqSrinagar
Farkhanda saharJammu
Iqra JanHaridwar
Kumkum Sao B.Sc. A 2020Indore
Rohi jan(191916)Srinagar
SanikaMysore
Asha YandigeriChitradurga
Uzma MushtaqUdhampur
Suma ShankinadasarGulbarga
Khushboo Jan 190231Garha Satura
Qurat ul ainSrinagar
Nirmla BhurtiyaNagaur
Rahil Arif LoneSrinagar
Gowher Salaam (191976)Rajouri
Burhana YousufUdhampur
Saima Bashir (190821)Budgam
Iqra ShahnawazPulwama
Reshmi NetamUjjain
Humaira TabasumSrinagar
SinnerSrinagar
Mansee PradhanDhar
Gulzar AhmadJammu
Asmat Rashid (190262)Srinagar
KasimBala
Muneeb Zamir@192575Srinagar
Misbafayaz 192121Srinagar
Adil Ahmad Wani (192642Srinagar
Afridi Jan (192761)Anantnag
Mohd Aarif Nengroo 190849Srinagar
Saadia sultan 191645Rajouri
Izhar Aijaz (192651)Dialgam
Iqra Jan (192512)Pulwama
Umer Abdullah (191390)Srinagar
192422Jammu
Imran NazirSrinagar
Sanober Amin (191741)Srinagar

Daily Winners(21st Dec)

Mi Band

Kalam Pavan kumarNalgonda
Amber Kartikay ShuklaVaranasi
Vijay Kumar OjhaBulandshahr

Teachmint T-shirts

Omisha JaiswalVaranasi
Roshni yadavLucknow
Danamma ShambaragiUdupi
Mahalxmi. S.UppaldinniBagalkot
Pallavi Puranikamath.96Bangalore
VikasVaranasi
Veena GautamMoradabad
Suresh Kumar GuptaSultanpur
Raghvendra Singh ChauhanShahjahanpur
V R DDharwad
Shrishail S DaddimaniBelgaum
Keerti AlabalDharwad
Vidya ChichagandiGulbarga
Gayatri/Nitin G MulimaniBangalore
26 Pratishtha cl 8 SKJLucknow
khushboo Gulzar 190910Jammu
Muntazil NazeerJammu
siddappa s nigadiShimoga
Yashu Kumar sahuBhopal
Mister Nd (Durg -Bhilai)Satna
Pramila KashyapDurg
Humera Rashid (190856)Jammu
(1493)Yashi 8th (Lalganj)Lucknow
Akhand Pratap SinghSitapur
Mir JavaidDoda
Abhijeet RajGitilata
221 Swayam 6 ShankarganjKanpur
Plaksha 11997Bharatpur
Rahul RajSupaul
Shivendra Pratap SinghMahoba
Suneel YadavLucknow
12/BM/41/Gaisuilu GangmeiImphal
14492 Sahil Singh 5 rblDeoria
Zarnigar Sagir SheikhValsad
ParulVrindaban
Lekeshwar 💫Ujjain
IzzatjavidAnantnag City
8E43 JasilMalappuram
Jagat SahooAmbagadia
Anup KumarRohtas
Tasmita Gupta B.Sc.B 2021Bhopal
Purnima B.Sc.B 2021Amarkot
8H 32 Arshaq RazimCalicut
Ashutosh SinghGorakhpur
Shailesh BhagadkarHingoli
$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$Kolar
Lata KumariGopalganj
12/AM/41/L MalemnganbaBameng
Zainab Naushad (211236)Barola
Vikas KumarNalanda

Daily Winners(20th Dec)

Mi Band

Shankar BevoorHyderabad
Chanchala B.Sc. A 2021Khamtarai
Hanamant HulyalMysore

Teachmint T-shirts

Pooja M PidashettiBangalore
Shikha MauryaVaranasi
Kavita.M.GuraniKollam
Tanisha kesarwaniFatehpur
Praveen JalikattiBangalore
Revan BagewadiBellary
Indian ArmyBangalore
Ashuthosh ThakurLucknow
Annapurna BangiMysore
GouriRaichur
BasavarajGulbarga
KhushbooSrinagar
suchitra ChoudariChitradurga
Deepika pammarWhitefield
Priyanka Kisan BSc.B 2020Ujjain
Bismah shafiKathua
S1A 30 Fathima Shifana. MMelattur
Sarita DubeyGuna
Khushboo Nisar (192579)Srinagar
Anif Aijaz rol no(193785)Jammu
saima jalalAnantnag City
DeepakNarsinghpur
14971 Bhavya 8 (RBL)Raya
48/Abhishek KumarKanpur
11/ B / 41 / lydiaImphal
618Divyansh ch L.k.oKanpur
Subhashkumar(20134140890)Dehradun
Aarya 96018, 96019,BhoanMathura
949 Shourya GauriganjGauri Ibrahim
Kunal SontakkeManmad
SCR/SC/Sri RamAttili
Ambika PatilBijapur
Ashish Kumar GiriKanpur
Zeba Siddiqui Delhi
20K10828Gulbarga
Kalyan.MMysore
Mohana PriyaTiruvallur
Puspita BeheraAngul
TejasMotilal Nehru Nagr Bhilai
Manoj T HBangalore
Manikanth KBangalore
Chandrakant B.Sc. A 2021Ambagarh Chowki
Deepu Sarthi B.Sc. A 2021Indore
NiharTumkur
Ummi Habeeba HHaveri
Yash Ghanshyam ChaudhariGadchiroli
Sunil Kumar ( Civil Eng)Sultanpur
Naksh Praful GurnuleNagpur City
Anam Ksusar AB S QadiriHebbale
Saroj SharanJaipur

Daily Winners(19th Dec)

Mi Band

SandhyaLucknow
Ramyashree S MuchakhandiPuttur
Viresh ManmiBangalore

Teachmint T-shirts

Sneha BadigerTumkur
Shilpa TeliHassan
SudhaKanpur
PushpavatiTumkur
ImpanaDavangere
Praveen waddarUdupi
Sneha KumariBhagalpur
Jaisy Gulzar(192621)Jammu
Nazma jan (190917)Anantnag City
Muskaan Amin (191400)Budgam
Neetu BanshiIndore
Nandani NishadPanna
Pramod Pandey 43Rath
Janhvi 8 HighwaySultanpur
Pooja PradhanRaipur
Diksha (20134140191)Haridwar
2435 Vishesh Pal U C RVaranasi
Pooja.K.MadapurUdupi
Ayush Mahoba
12/I/14/(Khushi Th) ArtsRuantlang
Arnav KokateNagpur City
(2021)Arpit Singh LlgPatna
Sahana OlekarBagalkot
Utkarsh GautamBarabanki
Poornima IndiSagar
12581 Arnav 5 RBLDeoria
Pooja SinghBallia
Nani_NithishHyderabad
Gyasingh ShakyaTehri
139-Rubi MeherParadip
W07 Devika KThrissur
Manabhanjan PanigrahiKendrapara
Raj YadavKanpur
Shishu MohanMumbai
ShravanapatilBijapur
9J 19/6B 26Kollam
Aditee DonadkarPune
Nandana PurushothamanThrissur
ShrushtiSatara
Nengngaiching Khongsai146Garjee
Godavari SahuDurg
ManasNanded
Smruti ZodapePune
Madhuri Pradhan B.Sc.A 21Raipur
Durga Yadav B.Sc. A 2021Gwalior City
Vinayak Shinde.Haveri
Heena Patel B.Sc. A 2021Indore
Chandani Patel B.Sc.A 21Bagrad
Vaishnavi RaiLucknow
Usha Uraon B.Sc. B 2021Jabalpur

Daily Winners(18th Dec)

Mi Band

Alok Kumar PatelDehradun
Namrata AlagurBangalore
Swati JambagiKolar

Teachmint T-shirts

Savita.Y.LKolar
PushpaAlwar
Shivani VermaLucknow
Vaishnavi DwivediJaunpur
Veer Vikram SinghSrinagar
RakshitaKolar
Sandeep GuptaKanpur
Hemu SinghGonda
QueenBangalore
Ashwini PatilBellary
Pavan KumarBadahara
Iravva. A. TuppadBangalore
Nidhi SinghJhansi
Pooja.G.AthaniBangalore
Yashoda KambaleHaveri
Pooja KambarBangalore
Rakshitha. IBelgaum
Takida jan (192384)Jammu
Arpita PandeyGwalior City
Chayashree.P.Hassan
20K10759Dharwad
Riya patelJamshedpur
Shazia BashirFaridkot
PihuHazaribagh
Kapil MayengbamRanchi
Sakshi Malile VedkumarKolar
4214 Rhytham LalganjPhillaur
11826Harsh-VIII-(RBL)Chandauli
Rohit Singh(20134140814)Uttarkashi
Akanksha (20134140010)Meerut City
11982 Arish khan RblVaranasi
348 Saksham CL 8 LKOLucknow
1855 Aditi lalganjRaebarely
Krishna R 15021 Cl-6 rblKanpur
UpendraBhopal
AaaaSaharanpur
Vishal Kumar SharmaLucknow
Sandeep Kumar GautamGorakhpur
ANAMTA ALGURBangalore
223 deepanjali bhonLucknow
Barsha Rani BishiGanjam
Nirupadi S GurikarBangalore
20k10673Kolar
134 Arsad 5 ShankrSikandrabad
Sudhir Kumar SharmaPatna
Ishwar vermaNarsinghpur
Popi BorahLachitnagar
Pallabi PachungSivasagar
Santonu BoraHyderabad
Nikhitha ChowdaryKhammam

Daily Winners(17th Dec)

Mi Band

ArchanaKhajura
Rupal TripathiLucknow
Suket KumarLucknow

Teachmint T-shirts

Mahima NirmalLucknow
NiveditaGadag
Jayashree GanachariKottayam
Shani SharmaKanpur
Rishi MishraAntari Bazar
SachinOrai
Pradeep vishwakarma 37Basti
Princee BajpaiBasti
Anubhuti DwivediAzamgarh
Amruta MudigoudarGulbarga
Vishal R BadigerShimoga
KeertiBidar
Savita RathodUdupi
Savita M GhulappanavarBangalore
Priyank DhavaleshwarBangalore
Shivani ChoukseyIndore
Ubaidah Jan 190442Srinagar
Anuj SinghMoradabad
14031 Adrika singh 7th RBVaranasi
Laxmi HawaldarBellary
Preksha 8th (RBL)Allahabad
Abhishek KondiyalSaharanpur
Vanshika JoshiSaharanpur
Nayana Bardoor 9th EBangalore
12212 Om 6th (RBL)Jaipur
Arjun 1992Bahraich
12791 Shivansh.P.S RBLLucknow
Surbhi SaksheePurnea
13241 Atharv Class-6{RBL}Raebarely
Awni ChaurasiyaMau
Prem Ravindra BharthiOngole
694 Altamash 7th SalonObra
Saroj Ashish RadheshyamFaizabad
Sudama PrasadSultanpur
Madhusmita BorahDibrugarh
Rishi kumarKarimnagar
Sharyu kisan dhomseCortalim
Nikhil HalyaMangalore
RajeshwariBadaga
Nijora MardiNalbari
Aditi Amol BhosalePune
Afroj Ansari "Azad AnsariMuzaffarpur
2553 Rahul RajwadeSatna
Prajwal NPBangalore
MaritaMangalore
Anjana DasJalpaiguri
RajnandaniPatna
MantuDarjeeling
SaibhavanaBalanagar Township

Daily Winners (16th Dec)

Our team will be contacting the winners shortly.

Mi Band

SunnyChittoor
Amruta HesarurHassan
Prasannkumar BabanagarBangalore

Teachmint T-shirts

Santosh GiraddiKarwar
Chinnu Bangalore
Anupriya MishraVaranasi
Laxmi DixitBanda
Sampreeta S PujarDavangere
Veena SajjanHassan
Attitude Boy SudarshanKanyana
Akshata DodamaniUdupi
Rakshita KhavatakoppaKolar
Ajay Kumar YadavKanpur
Malik MullaWhitefield
Sadish Barholia Sagar City
Rishabh DwivediKanpur
Vandana ChandelKharsia
Sudha PatelIndore
Gowsia Mashooq Anantnag City
Aksa Jan Budgam
Misbah Muzaffar Srinagar
Bhat AsifaSrinagar
Yameshwar PatelMandsaur
Muzamil Manzoor ShahSrinagar
Sami UllahSrinagar
SushmitaImphal
Sunita SahuKatni
Shiv YadavChhindwara
Anmol Singh Mau
AparnaLucknow
Pawan KumarJodhpur
Uzma MushatqBudgam
Abhishek HiremathMangalore
SCR/SC/Shashi Kumar SinghThane
CR/ BSL/ Deepak IgheNagpur City
DivyaHaridwar
Fathimath Salima. OCalicut
Aradhana Singh KilauliKanpur
Lochana DivigihalliMangalore
Priyadarshini DigalBalasore
Priyanka DiwakarMoradabad
Arti SarojVaranasi
Randhir KumarSalem
Vijayalaxmi GurikarKolar
Keerti GuodarKolar
NaviGulbarga
Ishika (LLJ)Thane
Samreena Ashraf(897)Pulwama
Abhinav shukalLucknow
Prakash HitnalliRaichur
Anita maitry B.Sc. M 2021Indore
Thanya BiddappaBangalore
ShikhaMuzaffarnagar

Daily Winners (15th Dec)

Our team will be contacting the winners shortly.

Mi Band

Prity MangadeNashik
Santosh SankeshwarBelgaum
Amit Kumar DixitLucknow

Teachmint T-shirts

Vikas. A. SatihaHassan
Sangeeta DanagoudraTiruvannamalai
Vaishnavi ThodupunuriWarangal
Bharti PalGhaziabad
SangeetaBelgaum
SarojJaipur
VinayakChennai
Vinayak.L.HulkundBellary
Akash PatelFaizabad
Sachin HulagabaliBagalkot
Aishwarya.EkkeliMangalore
Akshata .I. HunnurMysore
Rahul.M.GBangalore
YamunaChirala
Ramya ShreeKollam
RajeshwariBelgaum
Swati AmbiDharwad
Varshini R G2Mysore
Reema shyamMandla
AshuthoshJhunjhunu
Fiza Fayaz Jammu
Sakheela ParvaizJammu
Iqra Gull Pulwama
Ikhlaq Amin BhatPulwama
Bisma Yaqub Leh City
Ravins kumarGhazipur
Aakash Meerut City
Rabia Iqbal Srinagar
Neha YadavRaipur
YuvarajBangalore
AryaPatna
Manisha BanjareDhar
Jaya KashyapDewas
YashodaGuna
Damini PatelShahdol
Dipendra Kumar KashyapDhar
DebinaChamphai
Siya PradhanJabalpur
Shatakshi Unnao
PrinsaBareilly
Arpita Chamoli
Seema OlekarAthur
Vibha AnandPatna
Riddhi SriKanpur
Yashashvi SoniLakhimpur
ShreyashiVaranasi
Sameep Allahabad
Rahul KumarKatihar
VaniHospet
Ishrat HafeezSrinagar